Explotaciones.

Nº Registro FEDELIDIA Nombre Ganaderia Localidad Provincia
AAB/067 CASTILLO DE MONTIZON VILLAMANRIQUE CIUDAD REAL
AAD/029 GUADAJIRA FERIA BADAJOZ
AAF/002 AGUSTINEZ SAN MUÑOZ SALAMANCA
AAI/003 PASCUAL ALCALA GARCIA ARTANA CASTELLON
AAO/084 ALBERTO HERRANZ APARICIO EL CUBILLO SEGOVIA
AAR/076 TOROPASIÓN ALFARO LA RIOJA
AAS/092 FERNANDO ANGOSO CATALINA EL CUBO DE D. SANCHO SALAMANCA
AAZ/004 VICENTE BENAVENT PRATS QUATRETONDA VALENCIA
ABA/037 HERMANOS GARZON MERGELINA SANTA OLALLA DE CALA HUELVA
ABH/026 LOS LASTRONES CEBREROS AVILA
ABK/080 GONZALEZ LAGO VALDEBOTOA BADAJOZ
ABM/069 HEREDEROS DE CEFERINO CAPILLA TRUJILLO CACERES
ABO/106 VILLAU MORON DE LA FRONTERA SEVILLA
ABV/102 SERGIO CENTELLES BADAL ARES CASTELLON
ACJ/005 COQUILLA DE SANCHEZ ARJONA CARPIO DE AZABA/MARTIN DE YELTES SALAMANCA
ACP/059 EL ESTOQUE COLMENAR DEL ARROYO MADRID
ACR/006 EL QUIÑON BOECILLO VALLADOLID
ACW/072 JOSE MANUEL ESCOLAR CARRASCO NAVAMORCUENDE TOLEDO
ACZ/073 MANUEL ESCOLAR GIL MONTESCLAROS TOLEDO
ADI/056 SALVADOR GAVIRA ALCALA DE LOS GAZULES CÁDIZ
ADS/007 VIUDA DE TOMAS FRIAS GARCIA VILLAMANRIQUE CIUDAD REAL
ADT/025 EL AÑADIO VILCHES JAEN
ADU/099 RAMON FLORES SANCHEZ LAS VEGUILLAS SALAMANCA
ADV/110 PEDRO FUMADO ROQUETES TARRAGONA
ADZ/062 HERMANOS GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ SAN ROMAN DE LA HORNIJA VALLADOLID
AEA/074 HEREDEROS DE SALVADOR GARCIA CEBADA MEDINA SIDONIA CÁDIZ
AEC/008 CLAUDIO YEPES BALLESTEROS NOVES TOLEDO
AEO/033 CASTILLO DE LA REINA LANTEIRA GRANADA
AEP/089 JOAQUIN GARCIA NIETO LA CAROLINA JAEN
AET/052 GABRIL GARCIA DE LAS INFANTAS ARANJUEZ MADRID
AEY/009 VEGA DE OLLEROS CARRASCAL DEL OBISPO SALAMANCA
AEZ/096 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA-RIVERA GARCIA ALBARREAL DE TAJO TOLEDO
AFK/010 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ HERMANOS VILLALBA MADRID
AFP/048 NAVALRROSAL LLERENA BADAJOZ
AFR/043 BELLALUCIA ESTREMERA MADRID
AFT/107 VILLAU ANAYA HERMANOS MORON DE LA FRONTERA SEVILLA
AFY/079 VICENTE RUIZ CHILOECHES GUADALAJARA
AGC/098 MARIA ELENA HERRAEZ FERNANDEZ VILLA DEL PRADO MADRID
AGE/011 HNOS. HIDALGO RINCON SANZ GUILLENA SEVILLA
AGG/108 VICTOR HUERTAS VEGA CALZADA DE OROPESA TOLEDO
AGP/042 ROQUE JIMENEZ SANTISTEBAN DEL PUERTO JAEN
AGR/035 BALLELINDO VIANOS ALBACETE
AGW/034 JARA DEL RETAMAR PORTAJE CACERES
AGY/047 LA VICTORIA CHICLANA DE LA FRONTERA CÁDIZ
AHN/095 SANTIAGO LOPEZ-CHAVES LEDESMA SALAMANCA
AHU/081 BENJAMIN GOMEZ MARTIN LA IGLESUELA TOLEDO
AHV/082 CARMEN LORENZO LEDESMA SALAMANCA
AHX/068 C. LOS MAÑOS S.L. FIGUERUELAS /LUESIA/ SOBRADIEL ZARAGOZA
AIC/038 ADELL PIQUER CASTELLOTE TERUEL
AIE/023 ALBA RETA GROCIN NAVARRA
AIF/012 FERNANDO MACHANCOSES CHESTE VALENCIA
AIJ/032 FERNANDO MADRAZO DE LA VADIMA LEDESMA SALMANCA
AIT/112 ADOLFO MARTIN ANDRES ESCURIAL CACERES
AIX/090 JULIO GARCIA SANDO SALAMANCA
AJC/013 JUAN BARRIOPEDRO JADRAQUE GUADALAJARA
AJF/040 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ ALMOGUERA GUADALAJARA
AJG/105 HNOS. MARTIN ALONSO NUEVA VILLA DE LA TORRE VALLADOLID
AJI/071 HEREDEROS PILAR MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA CACERES
AJK/014 ALBERTO MATEOS VALDELOSA SALAMANCA
AJN/063 HEREDEROS DE D. ALEJANDRO MATEOS CARRASCAL DEL OBISPO SALAMANCA
AJO/055 HROS. DE ANGEL MATEOS SANCHEZ CARRASCAL DEL OBISPO SALAMANCA
AJR/054 HERMANOS MATEOS CARRASCAL DEL OBISPO SALAMANCA
AJS/015 LOS MIMBRALES REAL DE SAN VICENTE TOLEDO
AJT/101 LOS ALMENDOLARES BIOTA ZARAGOZA
AJU/086 EL GUSTAL DE CAMPO CERRADO MARTIN DE YELTES SALAMANCA
AJY/049 TOROS DE PABLO MAYORAL SERREJON CACERES
AKB/064 VALDELOSAUCES SOTILLO DE LAS PALOMAS TOLEDO
AKF/094 LA SOLANA MADROÑERAS CACERES
AKH/100 TAUROVEMAR MATILLA DE ARZON ZAMORA
AKJ/109 HUERTAS DE MALHINCADA CALZADA DE OROPESA TOLEDO
AKO/028 HNOS. MERENCIANO RUPERTO ELCHE DE LA SIERRA ALBACETE
AKY/045 BENITO MORA MARTINEZ LA CAROLINA JAEN
ALP/031 TOROS DE ORELLANA PERDIZ SANTA ELENA-CARBONEROS-LA CAROLINA JAEN
AMS/057 HNOS QUINTAS PARRAS COLMENAR DEL ARROYO MADRID
AMT/058 D. MANUEL QUINTAS COLMENAR DEL ARROYO MADRID
AMW/093 EL RISCO FUENTEGUINALDO SALAMANCA
AMX/039 EL UNO ALMOGUERA GUADALAJARA
ANB/016 EL RASO DE PORTILLO BOECILLO VALLADOLID
ANE/051 MATEO Y RODRIGO ALMODOVAR DEL CAMPO CIUDAD REAL
ANH/041 TOROS DE BRAZUELAS ALCAZAREN VALLADOLID
ANW/001 ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ MONTESINOS OROPESA TOLEDO
AOC/050 HNOS RUIZ CANOVAS NAVAS DE SAN JUAN JAEN
AOD/066 FRANCISCO RUIZ MELENDEZ TORRE DE MIGUEL SESMERO BADAJOZ
AOG/070 LUIS TERRON DIAZ BADAJOZ BADAJOZ
AOP/075 TOMAS SANCHEZ CAJO SANTA ANA ALBACETE
AOR/030 ISABEL SANCHEZ DE ALVA  MERENCIO ALGODONALES CÁDIZ
AOX/044 HNOS. SANCHEZ HERRERO EL BODON SALAMANCA
AOY/061 EL GUSTAL DE CAMPO CERRADO S.L. MARTIN DE YELTES SALAMANCA
APD/103 TIERRA JOVEN COLMENAR VIEJO MADRID
APE/078 HDROS. DE ANGEL SANCHEZ Y SANCHEZ MONTERRUBIO DE LA SIERRA SALAMANCA
APG/085 MONTES DE OCA OLVERA CÁDIZ
APL/060 TRINIDAD NAVAS DE SAN JUAN JAEN
APO/065  MARIA GUIOMAR CORTÉS DE MOURA, MONFORTE PORTUGAL
APV/017 MARIA ANTONIA DE LA SERNA BUITRAGO DE LOZOYA MADRID
APX/018 BREÑA DEL AGUA GRAZALEMA CÁDIZ
ARB/027 SOPEÑA MALAGA DEL FRESNO GUADALAJARA
ARD/104 EL VALLE BLANCO 95,S.L. VILLALPANDO ZAMORA
ARH/053 TABERNERO DE PINTO, HIJA DE Dª. JULIANA LAS VEGUILLAS SALAMANCA
ART/019 VALDEALCALDE ALCANTARA CACERES
ARW/022 HILARIO FERNANDEZ VALIENTE CORIA CACERES
ASA/077 HNOS. ORO VELA S.C. TARUENCA ZARAGOZA
ASC/020 EDUARDO MARTIN CILLERO SAN PEDRO DE ROZADOS SALAMANCA
ASD/046 GERMAN VIDAL CABANES CASTELLON
ASM/083 SAN PELAYO SAN PELAYO DE LA GUAREÑA SALAMANCA
ASO/097 ANTONIO RUBIO – MACANDRO VILLARRASA-LA PALMA DEL CONDADO HUELVA
ASS/087 ANTONIO MANUEL MARTIN CAMPO SANTA ELENA JAEN
ATC/091 HERMANAS ANGOSO CLAVIJO(MARIA Y CARMEN) EL CUBO DE D. SANCHO SALAMANCA
ATE/024 CESAR RETA AZCONA GROCIN NAVARRA
ATH/088 VENTA LA MEJORA SANTA ELENA JAEN
ATJ/036 VOLTALEGRE LDA. MONFORTE PORTUGAL
ATL/111 DELTA-LES OLLES L’AMPOLLA TARRAGONA
ATN/021 IGNACIO TOMAS FRIAS RIVERA VILLAMANRIQUE CIUDAD REAL
EXB/001 ARRIAZU ABLITAS NAVARRA
EKU/002 JAVIER GALLEGO GARCÍA BRAZATORTAS CIUDAD REAL
EGZ/003 JOAQUIN NUÑEZ LOS NAVEROS-VEJER CÁDIZ
EDV/004 LOS PALACIOS ARCHIDONA MALAGA
EHY/005 EL RETAMAR BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA MADRID
EKM/006 BRETOS FERNANDEZ VILLAFRANCA NAVARRA
EXJ/007 -LA TAUSTANA- TAUSTE ZARAGOZA
EIC/008 EL CUBO TRUJILLO CACERES
ELB/009 EULOGIO MATEO CARCAR NAVARRA
EEQ/010 D. AURELIO HERNANDO SOTO DEL REAL MADRID
EFT/011 MANUELA PATON SELAS VILLAMANRIQUE CIUDAD REAL
EDA/012 HNOS HERRERO FERNANDEZ DE CORDOVA LORA DEL RIO CORDOBA
EAX/013 ANTONIO ROMAN CHAPARRO MORALEJA CACERES
ENL/014 TOROS DE CORTES GUADALIX MADRID
EKE/015 PEDRO DOMINGUEZ FUNES NAVARRA
ECK/016 HNOS. GARCIA VELASCO “EL PERA” COLMENAR DE OREJA MADRID
EMJ/017 TOROS DEL OJAILEN BRAZATORTAS C.REAL
EME/018 JIMENEZ SAENZ DE MIERA CERCEDILLA MADRID
EIS/019 EL CID JERICA CASTELLON
EDX/020 LOS ESPARTALES VALVERDE DE LEGANES BADAJOZ
LRT/001 VENTORRILLO CAMPONUEVO CINTRUENIGO NAVARRA
RPJ/001 EL CANARIO FUENTEGUINALDO SALAMANCA
RGX/002 PANIAGUA DEL YERRO HORCAJO MEDIANERO SALAMANCA
RFA/003 HDROS. HERMANOS ASENSIO LEDESMA SALAMANCA
RBB/004 VISTALEGRE BADAJOZ BADAJOZ
RJH/005 TORREALBA ALBA DE YELTES SALAMANCA
RPN/006 HDROS. DE D. MANUEL SANTOS ALCALDE CIUDAD RODRIGO SALAMANCA
RSA/007 ADELAIDA RODRÍGUEZ EL CABACO SALAMANCA
RBC/008 JUSTO BARBA ESPIEL CÓRDOBA
RRR/009 LAS TOSQUILLAS MORA DE RUBIELOS TERUEL
RNV/010 HNOS. RODRÍGUEZ-TABERNERO DE CASASOLA GARCIRREY SALAMANCA
RAA/011 LA INTERROGACIÓN GARCIRREY SALAMANCA
RJB/012 CASASOLA GARCIRREY SALAMANCA
REE/013 ANDRÉS CELESTINO GARCÍA MARTÍN CASTILLEJO MARTÍN VIEJO SALAMANCA
RRT/014 LA PERALEDA ALCANTARA CÁCERES
RIX/015 LA MILANERA FORFOLEDA SALAMANCA
RBM/016 VALGRANDE FORFOLEDA SALAMANCA
RNO/017 ESPIOJA CAMPO DE LEDESMA SALAMANCA
ROE/018 ENTREROBLES CAMPO DE LEDESMA SALAMANCA
RAE/019 HNOS. BOYANO DE PAZ VILLALPANDO ZAMORA
RDC/020 GANADERÍA DE PINCHA LODOSA NAVARRA
RBD/021 EL TOLCO LODOSA NAVARRA
UAA/047 D. SANTIAGO DOMECQ BOHÓRQUEZ JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA CÁDIZ
UAB/032 DOMINGO HERNANDEZ MARTIN TRAGUNTIA SALAMANCA
UAG/101 FRANCISCO GACLACHE DE HERNANDINOS OLMEDO DE CAMACES SALAMANCA
UAM/046 EL SIERRO CASTRAZ SALAMANCA
UAR/035 BUENAVISTA CASTILLO DE GUARDAS SEVILLA
UAV/039 GUADAIRA Arahal SEVILLA
UAX/048 MARTÍN-LORCA Castillo de las Guardas SEVILLA
UBA/001 PEDRAZA DE YELTES Castraz SALAMANCA
UBB/096 PILAR POBLACIÓN DEL CASTILLO Fresno Alhándiga SALAMANCA
UBL/095 MURTEIRA GRAVA Granja PORTUGAL
UBM/002 TOROS DE PARLADÉ Concelho do Mourão PORTUGAL
UBP/050 JIMÉNEZ PASQUAU Carboneros JAÉN
UBY/104 TOROS DE SALVADOR DOMECQ Vejer de la Fra CÁDIZ
UCC/003 JUAN PEDRO DOMECQ Castillo de las Guardas SEVILLA
UCG/033 PALLARÉS Marchena SEVILLA
UCH/051 ANTONIO BAÑUELOS Hontomin BURGOS
UCI/018 TORREALTA Medina Sidonia CÁDIZ
UCJ/034 HIJOS DE CELESTINO CUADRI VIDES Gibraleón HUELVA
UCL/027 GANADERIA CARRIQUIRI Alconchel BADAJOZ
UCM/019 EL CAPEA Alconchel BADAJOZ
UCY/004 VICTORIANO DEL RIO Guadalix de la Sierra MADRID
UDE/100 HROS. DE D. SALUSTIANO GALACHE Martín de Yeltes SALAMANCA
UDJ/005 ALCURRUCEN Navalmoral de la Mata CÁCERES
UDL/102 JUAN MANUEL CRIADO Mérida BADAJOZ
UDN/076 ANGEL LUIS PEÑA SÁNCHEZ Cerceda MADRID
UDP/052 LAURENTINO CARRASCOSA Retuerta Bullaque CIUDAD REAL
UIK/042 EL JARAL DE LA MIRA Calera y Chozas TOLEDO
UDY/077 ASTOLFI Villaverde del Rio SEVILLA
UED/006 BALTASAR IBAN El Escorial MADRID
UEH/007 JANDILLA Mérida BADAJOZ
UEI/008 VICTORINO MARTÍN ANDRÉS Moraleja CÁCERES
UEK/053 EL TORREÓN Santa Cruz de la Sierra CÁCERES
UEN/20 EL VENTORRILLO Los Yebenes TOLEDO
UEP/078 CAMPOS PEÑA Aznalcazar SEVILLA
UEW/099 ARCADIO ALBARRÁN OLEA Alconchel BADAJOZ
UEY/054 HROS DE D.JOSÉ Mª DE ARISTRAIN DE LA CRUZ El Garrobo SEVILLA
UEZ/055 TAPATANA Tarifa CÁDIZ
UFB/009 SALTILLO Peñaflor SEVILLA
UFD/080 GANADERÍA DE JOAQUÍN BUENDÍA Zufre HUELVA
UFG/056 AGUADULCE El Garrobo SEVILLA
UFI/097 LA LAGUNA Sotillo de las Palomas TOLEDO
UFL/057 HROS DE D. JOSÉ CEBADA GAGO Medina Sidonia CÁDIZ
UFO/084 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARAÚZ DE ROBLES Guarramán JAÉN
UFR/036 EXCMO SR. CONDE DE MAYALDE Cuerva TOLEDO
UFS/044 CONDE DE LA MAZA Morón de la Fra. SEVILLA
UFT/021 MIURA Lora del Rio SEVILLA
UGA/037 SAN MARTÍN La Calzadilla CÁCERES
UGD/022 EL PILAR TEJEDA Y SEGOYUELA SALAMANCA
UGI/058 CARLOS NÚÑEZ Tarifa CÁDIZ
UGK/081 JOSE LUIS INIESTA BADAJOZ BADAJOZ
UGQ/088 TOROS DE GERARDO ORTEGA Santa Olalla de la Cala HUELVA
UGR/059 GARCIGRANDE Alaraz SALAMANCA
UGW/028 JULIO A. DE LA PUERTA Y CASTRO Osuna SEVILLA
UHJ/029 JOSE LUIS MARCA RODRIGO Olivenza BADAJOZ
UHN/075 ROCÍO DE LA CÁMARA YSERN Chiclana CÁDIZ
UHT/023 PUERTO DE SAN LORENZO TEJEDA Y SEGOYUELA SALAMANCA
UHW/060 RIO GRANDE BADAJOZ BADAJOZ
UIA/045 GABRIEL ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ Castillo de las Guardas SEVILLA
UID/086 HIJOS DE DOLORES RUFINO S.C La Puebla del Rio SEVILLA
UII/061 D. FERNANDO SAMPEDRO Castillo de las Guardas SEVILLA
UIK/042 D. FERNANDO PEÑA CATALÁN Calera y Chozas TOLEDO
UIO/010 FERMÍN BOHÓRQUEZ Jimenea de la Fra. CÁDIZ
UIR/062 JUAN ALBARRÁN Barcarrota BADAJOZ
UIS/063 GLORIA GARCÍA MONTERO-RÍOS Monroy CÁCERES
UIT/014 JOSE BENITEZ-CUBERO Marchena SEVILLA
UJA/087 SEPÚLVEDA DE YELTES Castraz SALAMANCA
UJE/064 SOTILLO GUTIÉRREZ Guadalix de la Sierra MADRID
UJK/011 TOROS DE EL TORERO El Bosque CÁDIZ
UJO/098 LA GUADAMILLA Arenas de San Pedro Avila
UJR/031 JOSÉ VÁZQUEZ FENÁNDEZ Colmenar Viejo MADRID
UKF/065 GANADERÍA SAN ISIDRO (ANTES G. INDARTE) Villarejo MADRID
UKH/066 ANTONIO LÓPEZ GIBAJA Oliva de Plasencia CÁCERES
UKM/067 ANTONIO SAN ROMÁN Santa Maria delCubillo ÁVILA
UKS/041 MONTEVIEJO Moraleja CÁCERES
UKT/012 FUENTE YMBRO San José del Valle CÁDIZ
UKY/068 VALDELLÁN Santa Mª de Monte Cea LEÓN
ULC/069 ANA Mª BOHÓRQUEZ Jerez de la Fra. CÁDIZ
ULH/013 EL MONTECILLO Orgaz TOLEDO
ULM/075 FUENTESPINO Trujillo CÁDIZ
ULN/038 EL FREIXO Arganda del Rey MADRID
ULQ/070 MARCELINO ACOSTA CAÑAS San Juan del Puerto HUELVA
ULT/103 ENCINAGRANDE Guareña BADAJOZ
ULX/026 FLOR DE JARA Colmenar Viejo MADRID
ULZ/082 GANADERIA DE REHUELGA Benalup CÁDIZ
UMA/090 TOROS DE LAGUNAJANDA Vejer de la Fra CÁDIZ
UMB/083 LA PALMOSILLA Tarifa CÁDIZ
UMD/030 DÑA.PALOMA SÁNCHEZ- RICO DE TERRRONES NARROS DE MATALAYEGUA SALAMANCA
UML/071 TOROS DE CORTÉS Guadalix de la Sierra MADRID
UMM/072 ELISA Y MARTÍN LUCERO GALLARDO Brunete MADRID
UMQ/049 ESCRIBANO MARTÍN Castillo de las Guardas SEVILLA
UMW/089 MERCEDES FIGUEROA Sotillo de las Palomas TOLEDO
UMZ/092 ZACARÍAS MORENO Guadalix de la Sierra MADRID
UNB/079 GANADERÍA DE HATO BLANCO Aznalcazar SEVILLA
UNJ/015 MONTEALTO Navalafuente MADRID
UNK/024 PUERTO DE SAN LORENZO TEJEDA Y SEGOYUELA SALAMANCA
UNN/016 ADOLFO MARTÍN ANDRÉS Escuerial CÁCERES
UNP/085 TOROS DE ALBARREAL San Bartolome de la Torre HUELVA
UNR/074 CORTIJO DE LA SIERRA Jerez de la Fra. CÁDIZ
UNT/073 GANADERÍA VERGARA AZCARATE Alcantara CÁCERES
UNW/091 EL CORTIJILLO Urda TOLEDO
UNX/017 VEGAHERMOSA Llerena BADAJOZ
UOB/040 GANADERIA DE URCOLA Moraleja CÁCERES
UOC/094 EL COTILLO Carboneros JAÉN
UOF/025 EL PARRALEJO Zufre HUELVA
Volver a arriba
Enter your Infotext or Widgets here...